FANDOM


6-Star Flower Knights
NameHPATKDEFSPD
Black Baccara1622064982160430
Dendrobium1760060982150530
Cattleya1404067302340565
Red Ginger1714053522350700
Cactus1518057422600695
Japanese Apricot1508066482560550
Sakura1508066482560335
Rice Lily1350065282370475
Peach Blossom1632063281680695
Anemone1572053522420400
Dogwood1542067282480695
Daisy1512067282050700
Kerria1632065082460430
Cherry1632059282480565
Pink1460068002440550
Ionocidium1558064102292650
Nerine1436068002176610
Royal Water Lily1560063002340650
Red Spider Lily1340064202172530
Oncidium (Bride of Fos)1538067282080600
Hare's Tail1610059602280750
Helenium1290065102370500
Maple1532065022220550
Summer Squash1526062042200600
Viola1488062201930570
Mistletoe1548063402420450
Christmas Rose1518062402620500
Coral Bush1652061522570550
Herbaceous Peony1558063902120680
Acacia1610064002260600
Wax Vine1558063002360500
Burning Bush1488063402610650
Mimosa1540064102350550
Apricot1576066102320700
Saffron1562065802566550
Snow Drop1568067002202630
Evergreen Candytuft1542067402220650
Hollyhock1504067002690620
Hebranthus1592063002220550
Royal Water Lily (June Bride)1504467602700650
Tree of A Thousand Star1610067241730720
Epidendrum (Swimsuit)1542064002610470
Scotch Broom1544066102520700
Viola (Yukata)1474067602410550
Ghost Weed1642062902420650
Nightmare (Katakuri)1500061002340550
Alstroemeria (Gratitude Towards The Future)1360031201900645
Red Spider Lily (World's Flower Shrine Maiden)1587067002022530
Bush Clover1425066502700700
Dusty Miller1645064002052600
5-Star Flower Knights
NameHPATKDEFSPD
Camellia1296057801700675
Oncidium1432054901750635
Cymbidium1064055502130340
Water Lily1238057402250600
Moonflower1004051802550670
Golden-rayed Lily1512042762270455
Rosy Lily1248056702310315
Lily of the Valley1544050401700545
Violet1082050402390560
Rose1350053401950475
Cosmos1486050002220215
Lavender1474052801770235
Toad Lily1380052002590555
Edelweiss1330058401720515
Red Tulip1270058402460335
Leschenaultia1074056402200600
Star Lily1410050762050560
Tachibana1272052402050545
Peach1500059401790555
Ifafa Lily1278057602350455
Gerbera1200057402600550
Chocolate Cosmos1470049202350530
Strawberry Candle1440053602050545
Glory of the Sun1278056402600530
Iris1230049762250500
Anthurium1278056281890700
Green Bristlegrass874836241990720
German Iris1248054102050430
Geranium1248052602000450
Hypericum1233055401990430
Lupin1188058202000515
Southern Cross1092056502050635
Cherry Sage1140055602340430
Queen of the Night1278051862320530
Japanese Water Iris1140050482820700
Canna1044050402200300
Wood Sorrel1308061802210580
Dahlia1282057281638550
Flamingo Plant1238040802100600
Cape Jasmine1260055002240600
Calla970052401920550
Dipladenia1316044202270600
Evening Primrose1360055901840600
Night Phlox1362062202160600
Marvel of Peru1332046281988500
Epidendrum1360058002326470
Snapdragon1288054402380500
Monotropastrum Humile1315049602200500
Camellia (Bride of Fos)1258059302100675
Cactus (Bride of Fos)1244055802400695
Black Locust1361048102300550
Night Blooming Cereus1138057282190500
Japanese Silver Grass1288056302050575
Lunaria1244045802140550
Nasturtium1228056402150600
Laurentia1168056201940550
Blanket Flower1164050002250560
Eucalyptus1238054402090630
Ginkgo1194060802300500
Lily of the Valley Tree1214045502050520
Agave1092047002100500
Apple of Sodom1220052002100520
Lantana1268053402400580
Japanese Gentian1082048602150500
Star Cluster1168055801980570
Echinacea1280057902650620
Fatsia1274046202100520
Apple1248056202030500
Ivy1286054802250700
Sandersonia1238042902200350
Fir Tree1294056702102390
Poinsettia1266057202290530
Holly1290043101960700
Chloranthus1222057402500620
Heavenly Bamboo1190057102446560
Ornamental Kale1238056902468600
Pine Tree1252042002072400
Tree Peony1268054882406400
Lily1240055202398700
Amur Adonis1210046502108550
Heliotrope1338057101890350
Poppy1288057102280450
Rain Lily1214044002100500
Veronica1200055402250560
Balloon Vine1230053702248750
Buttercup1142045302028600
Tall Stewartia1312060202298700
Himalayan Creeping Saxifrage1188056602100650
Primula1134044802050700
Wintersweet1130047522270550
Aconite1168047802080600
Rosemary1268059202222500
Cineraria1158043602182500
Hop1210059602190350
Heather1263057902148550
Delphinium1240056402170600
Japanese Mugwort1128044002060550
Panama Queen1166048002470650
Aster1258058202022510
Snake Gourd1094060802400570
Firecracker Plant1229042601680450
Aloe1240056302150600
Liriope1294058402152630
Satsuki1112043062040500
Tatarian Aster1206057462720600
Texas Bluebell1282053361902720
Belladonna1185046502200500
Green Bell1310056722178620
Alium1192858662148600
Alyssum1190052442052550
Lady's Sorrel1264058401900450
Creeping Smartweed1248058902380700
Fuchsia1155652181900600
Cuphea1152847782096600
Coral Bush (June Bride)1400058721680600
Peach Blossom (June Bride)1286058041680600
Treasure Flower1254046001560500
German Iris (Tanabata)1274054102050550
Wood Sorrel (Tanabata)1342057962212580
Lesser Celandine1184852161752350
Devil's Claw1138246862100400
Cattleya (Swimsuit)1280056541850580
Chocolate Cosmos (Swimsuit)1395060602000570
Plumeria1208051301580500
Water Hyacinth1110063202968700
Barrenwort1330058201880500
Bolivian Sunset1100046502320500
Sakura (Apron)1174847922134335
Dogwood (Yukata)1296058102210695
Japanese Apricot (Yukata)1262055602200600
Clematis1092046201960550
Kinutasou1130047542520500
Chinese Lantern1340057901800550
Skunk Vine1181055902750650
Trailing Abutilon1130051202140350
Anemone (World's Flower Shrine Maiden)1192053502740400
Pink (World's Flower Shrine Maiden)1084065502610550
Amazon Lily1190045002600600
Thoroughwort1236057802250600
Pussy Ears1198058801800750
Asiatic Dayflower1108050502240400
Pouch Flower1306055401700450
Acanthus1320058002000500
Bird of Paradise1215045201970400
Lampranthus1162847042520500

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.